Khí Phách Hào Tình (2010) HDTV 720p – 32/32 Tập – USLT


Title: 巾帼枭雄之義海豪情
English Title: No Regrets
Also Known As: Rosy Business 2
Notable: TVB 43rd Anniversary series (2010)
Episodes: 32
RELEASE DATE: Oct 18, 2010 – Nov 28, 2010

Synopsis:
In the 1930s, Guangzhou was in political instability and had gangster riots. The opium business made good profits, but at the time the government set up a smoking prohibition bureau, namely on opium. However it was a fact that people were openly selling cigarettes, the female lead (Sheren Tang) is the leader of the prohibition bureau, but is also the Triad leader oldest daughter, she is heartless. The male lead (Wayne Lai) is the team leader of a criminal investigation unit. He is a hot-tempered man, but in fact is also a careful thinker. The two are destined to be enemies, having many conflicts and not going to make way for anyone. However, they still established a delicate relationship. When the Japanese invaded Guangzhou, the two faced difficult years together and eventually turned around to help each other….

Here are the awards nominated and won:
MY AOD My Favourite TVB Drama awards ceremony 2010
Top 10 Favourite Character – Lau Sing (Lai Yiu Cheung)
Top 10 Favourite Character – Cheng Kau-mui (Tang Shui Mun)
My Favourite Supporting Actor – Ngo Kar Nien
My Favourite Supporting Actress – Fala Chen
TVB Anniversary Awards (2010)
Nominated: Best Drama
Won: Best Actor (Lai Yiu Cheung)
Won: Best Actress (Tang Shui Mun)
Nominated: Best Supporting Actor (Wong Ho Yin)
Nominated: Best Supporting Actor (Ngo Kar Nien)
Won: Best Supporting Actor (Evergreen Mak)
Won: Best Supporting Actress (Fala Chen)
Nominated: My Favourite Male Character (Lai Yiu Cheung)
Nominated: My Favourite Female Character (Tang Shui Mun)
Nominated: Most Improved Actor (King Kong)
Won: Most Improved Actor (Wong Ho Yin)

http://www.mexashare.com/w8res0q5j3ht/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-01.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/ok9dl50vjwcx/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-02.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/x42br4rcn0zd/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-03.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/igywp8q5o98i/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-04.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/w4z3onfvnij6/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-05.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/h7q75ifu668h/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-06.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/jf114z2migkf/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-07.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/tcdkv6r52nio/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-08.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/tyfdqsn5uxzh/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-09.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/yp0wabqttr61/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-10.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/f5razq50k1vu/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-11.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/938lhihxda5v/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-12.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/lmbu5o5nfhw0/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-13.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/l7gmz97d6xp0/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-14.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/bfjtu61dy31x/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-15.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/eqpplogqxtey/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-16.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/7tvmdrwldvai/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-17.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/avzp8iz18akb/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-18.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/jnk9c7gjv2xh/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-19.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/bjncmdwp1s19/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-20.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/go3uqcxmzyhz/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-21.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/b31e3lpvjsmm/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-22.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/7ux13yt3mzut/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-23.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/7xd4u40m2z4x/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-24.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/903qljdiw284/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-25.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/d5rqq07hhqnp/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-26.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/hgpm90inbl9k/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-27.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/6zl8pfwuvchw/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-28.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/3x9okgxg0kdd/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-29.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/ppply6rxjmoe/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-30.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/7zhl2sloqebe/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-31.mkv
http://www.mexashare.com/od99vtvdsu53/KhiPhachHaoTinh.HDTV.720p.AC3-SG75HD-32END.mkv

Advertisements